Internment Search

EILEEN CLARKE (LEGGE)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: CHARLES CLARKE
Daugther Name: CAROL [DAVID]HICKEY
Son Name:
Father Name: SYLVESTER LEGGE
Mother Name: ELIZABETH LOCKE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 11, 1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Jul-01
Date Interned: 21-Oct-10
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 10.5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back