Internment Search

VIVIAN LENNON (LONG)

Maiden Name: JEAN
Spouce Name: MICHAEL LENNON
Daugther Name: VANESSA [STEVEN]MACNEIL
Son Name: CHAD LENNON [MARCY DALTON]
Father Name: GEORGE LONG
Mother Name: MAY LONG
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 19, 1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Oct-18
Date Interned: 12-Oct-18
Section: 3
Range: 103
Lot: 45
L/R:
OTHER:
Back