Internment Search

ALLAN LEMOINE

Maiden Name: MARTIN
Spouce Name: COMP.ELAINE CLYKE
Daugther Name: CATHY BRIAND [LORNE BONNAR]
Son Name:
Father Name: JOSEPH LEMOINE
Mother Name: PHILEMINA MADORE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 7, 1934
Place Born: CAPE ST.GEORGE,NFLD.
Date Died: 07-Nov-12
Date Interned: 12-Nov-12
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 76
L/R:
OTHER:
Back