Internment Search

EILEEN DWYER

Maiden Name: MABEL
Spouce Name: PHILLIP DWYER,7437
Daugther Name: SHIRLEY [ANDY],EILEEN-CRANE[ART],ANNE MARIE [ROD],MARGIE [RAYMOND]
Son Name: BLAIR [MARY ELLEN ROSS], JOHN
Father Name: GREG O'FLAHERTY
Mother Name: JANE BENMORE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,PHILLIP DWYER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 20/11/1933
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22/10/2018
Date Interned: 25/10/2018
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 90
L/R:
OTHER:
Back