Internment Search

MARY KEHOE

Maiden Name: E.
Spouce Name: WILLIAM FITZGERALD, PHILLIP KEHOE, PARTNER, DANIEL LYNK
Daugther Name: THELMA [WAYNE], LESA [GREG]
Son Name: GERMAIN [MARGIE], JEROME [DAWN], PHILLIP [DIANE]
Father Name: JOHN DIXON
Mother Name: MARY DIXON
Pre Deceased: PARENTS, JOHN, MARY, HUSBANDS, WILLIAM FITZGERALD, PHILLIP KEHOE, THREE BROTHERS, THREE SISTERS [NOT NAMED]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/06/1931
Place Born: DINGWALL
Date Died: 09/04/2017
Date Interned: 13/10/2021
Section: 7
Range: 7
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back