Internment Search

SILAS LEFRIEND

Maiden Name: STRICKLAND
Spouce Name: PARTNER,JEAN
Daugther Name: PAMELA [DARRYL]FITZGERALD,ROXENE,STEPDAUGHTER,SHANNON [DOUG]
Son Name: SILAS,DEAN [MARY],RICKEY [MICHELLE]
Father Name: CHARLES W. LEFRIEND
Mother Name: JESSIE BARNES
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,VERA [FRICKER]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 13, 1935
Place Born: INGONISH
Date Died: 23-Apr-06
Date Interned: 27-Apr-06
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 40
L/R:
OTHER:
Back