Internment Search

IDELLA DUYON

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: EDWARD DUYON
Daugther Name: JEAN (ROBBIE MACNEIL)
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLARD BOUDREAU
Mother Name: MARY LANDRY
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS WILLARD AND MARY, HUSBAND EDWARD, BROTHERS LAWRENCE (MARIAN), ESTELLE (LAWRENCE), LILLY MAUDE, PATRICK (THERESA) AND ELENOR, SON JOHN DEYOUNG AND FRIEND ARTHUR SIMON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JANUARY 18, 2019
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 26-Sep-19
Date Interned: 18-Oct-19
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back