Internment Search

CHESLEY LANDRY

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: LUCY [MEUNIER]
Daugther Name: MARIE [JOHN]CUSACK, JOYCE [FRANCIS]DOYLE
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 21/09/1975
Date Interned: 23/09/1975
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 22
L/R:
OTHER:
Back