Internment Search

FRANCES CURRIE

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: RODDIE [D.2551]
Daugther Name: BETTY [JOHNSTON]
Son Name: DANIEL,RODERICK,KEVIN
Father Name: SYVESTER O'LEARY
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [FOWLER]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1912
Place Born: BRIGUS,NFLD.
Date Died: 13-Nov-89
Date Interned: 15-Nov-89
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 6
L/R:
OTHER:
Back