Internment Search

ARTHUR LEBLANC

Maiden Name: LAWRENCE
Spouce Name: MAVIS [CROFT]
Daugther Name: KATHLEEN MARIE
Son Name: GILBERT AND STANLEY [MYRTLE]
Father Name: GILBERT LEBLANC
Mother Name: CATHERINE GALLANT
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 4, 1915
Place Born: EAST MARGAREE
Date Died: 08-May-00
Date Interned: 12-May-00
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 11
L/R:
OTHER:
Back