Internment Search

PATRICK SR. LEBLANC

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARGUERITE MACNEIL
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ROBERT
Father Name: JOSEPH LEBLANC
Mother Name: MARGARET M. KENNEDY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 25, 1946
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-May-93
Date Interned: 23-May-93
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 44
L/R:
OTHER:
Back