Internment Search

PATRICK DRAKE

Maiden Name: HENRY
Spouce Name: COMMON-LAW WIFE IRIS
Daugther Name: [CAMPBELL] BATES
Son Name: SISTER,BETTY [MRS.STEWART TAITE] BROTHERS,BILL,CONNIE
Father Name: THOMAS DRAKE
Mother Name: MARY [DRAKE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 3, 1926
Place Born: ST.JACK'S,NFLD.
Date Died: 02-Aug-92
Date Interned: 06-Aug-92
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 136
L/R:
OTHER:
Back