Internment Search

MARGARET, SR., C.N.D. HAWRYLAK

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOSEPH HAWRYLAK
Mother Name: MARY ANN BLACK
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS JOSEPH AND MARY ANN, SISTERS KAY BOUTILIER AND ROSE MACNEIL, BROTHERS MIKE, TONY AND ROBERT WHO DIED IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 18/06/1933
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 05/06/2020
Date Interned: 10/06/2020
Section: 2
Range: 101
Lot: 120
L/R:
OTHER:
Back