Internment Search

LAWRENCE LEBLANC

Maiden Name: JOSPEH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: ROSE MAH
Son Name:
Father Name: JOSEPH LAWRENCE
Mother Name: MARGARET SAMPSON
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS JOSEPH AND MARGARET
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEBRUARY 10, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 10-Dec-19
Date Interned: 20-Dec-19
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 47
L/R:
OTHER:
Back