Internment Search

NEILA CLARK

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: JOHN P. MACDONALD
Daugther Name:
Son Name: CRISTOPHER CLARK
Father Name: GEORGE SPARLING
Mother Name: PAULINE (MACGILLIVARY)
Pre Deceased: BY MOTHER PAULINE, HUSBAND GREG CLARK, MATERNAL GRANDPARENTS DAN & MARGART MACGILLIVARY, PATERNAL GRANDPARENTS GEORGE & GERTRUDE SPARLING, AS WELL AS SPECIAL NEICE DENISE NOELLE LEGGE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/06/1963
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23/11/2017
Date Interned: 27/11/2017
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 505
L/R:
OTHER:
Back