Internment Search

THOMAS LEBLANC

Maiden Name: GEORGE
Spouce Name: VALERIE [BARRINGTON]
Daugther Name: ASHLY [B.J,]
Son Name: BRENT [SARAH]
Father Name: GEORGE LEBLANC
Mother Name: AGNES POIRIER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 23, 1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Feb-15
Date Interned: 27-Feb-15
Section: 7
Range: 3
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back