Internment Search

ANNE LEAVER

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER - PAMELA
Son Name:
Father Name: GEORGE LEAVER [R PD]
Mother Name: MARGUERITE #3267
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1955
Place Born:
Date Died: 10-Nov-76
Date Interned: 12-Nov-76
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 18
L/R:
OTHER:
Back