Internment Search

HOPE COSTANTINO (INFANT)

Maiden Name: LANE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS - JENA LANE AND BREANNA LANE
Son Name: BROTHER - CAMDEN BAIRD-COSTANTINO
Father Name: MICHAEL LANE
Mother Name: HOLLY COSTANTNO
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 23, 2011
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 23-Feb-11
Date Interned: 15-Apr-11
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 130.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back