Internment Search

SIMON LANGLOIS

Maiden Name: PETER
Spouce Name: DELIA [D.140]
Daugther Name: VIOLA [MRS.ROMEO SYLVESTER],YVONNE [MRS.FRANK RICHARDS]STELLA [MRS..ELDON MUNROE]
Son Name: DAVID,PAUL,BLAIR,AUSTIN,RONALD
Father Name: MURDOCK LANGLOIS
Mother Name: EMMA LANGLOIS
Pre Deceased: WIFE,DELIA [SAMPSON],DAUGHTER,LINDA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 29, 1903
Place Born: D'ECOUSSE
Date Died: 20-Oct-92
Date Interned: 23-Oct-92
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 89
L/R:
OTHER:
Back