Internment Search

JOSEPH LIVELY

Maiden Name: MATTHEW
Spouce Name: MRS.MATTHEW
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1923
Place Born:
Date Died: 12-Feb-72
Date Interned: 15-Feb-72
Section: 1
Range: 40
Lot: 41
L/R:
OTHER:
Back