Internment Search

MARGARET [PEGGY] LANDRY (MACKINNON)

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name: ADAM LANDRY
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHERS,GREGORY, LORNE [PAM]
Father Name: DANIEL MACKINNON
Mother Name: MARTHA GILLIS
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER,DONNA MARIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 3, 1944
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-May-16
Date Interned: 18-Jun-16
Section: 8
Range: 3
Lot: 1.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back