Internment Search

DORIS LANDRY (CAMERON)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: GEORGE EDWARD #2881
Daugther Name: JUDITH ANNELANDRY, DENISE MARIE LANDRY [GREG CHAISSON],PAULINE ANNE LANDRY[BRIAN FINN]
Son Name: SAM [CLAIRE], JOE [EARLENE]' DANNY, PAUL[TOVE],GEORGE, ANGUS
Father Name: ANGUS J CAMERON
Mother Name: DORIS BROWN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,GEORGE EDWARD LANDRY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 4, 1929
Place Born: HARTFORD,CONN.
Date Died: 04-May-01
Date Interned: 07-May-01
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 6
L/R:
OTHER:
Back