Internment Search

CATHERINE KOLESZAR

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: JOE KOLESZAR
Daugther Name: ROSEANNA [GLEN] PORRIER,ANNA [KENNY MACPHEE]
Son Name: GEORGE [TRACEY],KELLY [SHARON STUBBARD]
Father Name: EDMOND ENGLISH
Mother Name: SOPHIA MACKINNON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/05/1943
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15/09/2014
Date Interned: 20/09/2014
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 16.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back