Internment Search

WILFRED [FREDDIE] LANDRY

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name: DEBORAH A.[MACKINNON
Daugther Name: BERNICE [KENNY] HAWCO
Son Name: JOEY, KEVIN
Father Name: JAMES LANDRY
Mother Name: CELIENE MACISAAC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 5, 1948
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-Sep-03
Date Interned: 18-Sep-03
Section: 4
Range: 119
Lot: 506
L/R:
OTHER:
Back