Internment Search

BERNARD KIRBY

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: ELIZABETH [MAC NEIL]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: SHELDON [MAUREEN], KEN [ROSE] AND WENDELL [PATTI]
Father Name: JOHN KIRBY
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE [WHITE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 19/03/1931
Place Born: ST.JOHN'S, NFLD
Date Died: 14/01/2004
Date Interned: 17/01/2004
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 24.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back