Internment Search

JOHN DEVEREAUX

Maiden Name: DUNCAN
Spouce Name: MARY[D#2241]
Daugther Name: DOREEN
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 19/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 07/05/1971
Date Interned: 09/05/1971
Section: 1
Range: 30
Lot: 96
L/R:
OTHER:
Back