Internment Search

CECILIA LAHEY (MACISSAC)

Maiden Name: GENEVIEVE
Spouce Name: MICHAEL LAHEY,4816
Daugther Name: SHARON COLUMBUS,MICHELE,COLLEEN,DONNA MACNEIL
Son Name: GREGORY [LYNN],MICHAEL [JOAN]
Father Name: JOHN C. MACISSAC
Mother Name: MARGARET M.ROACH
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,MICHAET LAHEY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 28, 1928
Place Born: LEITCHES CREEK
Date Died: 12-Feb-16
Date Interned: 24-Feb-16
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 9.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back