Internment Search

MARGARET KYTE (GOUTHRO)

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: JOHN KYTE
Daugther Name: FLORENCE [ADRIAN]
Son Name: WILLIAM [JOSIE],HAROLD [COLLEEN], KEVIN [LYNN]
Father Name: WILLIAM GOUTHRO
Mother Name: FLORA MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY GRANDSON,JOHN WILLIAM
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 5, 1922
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 21-Feb-10
Date Interned: 26-Feb-10
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 85
L/R:
OTHER:
Back