Internment Search

JOHN CABLE

Maiden Name: HENRY
Spouce Name: JOAN [BOUTILIER]
Daugther Name: DESEREE, ANDREA
Son Name:
Father Name: HENRY J. CABLE
Mother Name: HELEN G.CABLE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/08/1941
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 16/09/1992
Date Interned: 20/09/1992
Section: 4
Range: 129
Lot: 522
L/R:
OTHER:
Back