Internment Search

BRADLEY CHRISTMAS

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: BERNARD CHRISTMAS
Mother Name: RUTH [PAUL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1962
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-May-79
Date Interned: 16-May-79
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 83
L/R:
OTHER:
Back