Internment Search

MARIE KYTE (BACHICH)

Maiden Name: DELORES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHERS-JIM,FUZZY+GARY
Father Name: MATTHEW BACICH
Mother Name: ANNIE [GIACMANTONIO]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 13, 1940
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Oct-97
Date Interned: 25-Oct-97
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 21
L/R:
OTHER:
Back