Internment Search

MARY LYNCH (DOWNING)

Maiden Name: EULAIA (LALE)
Spouce Name: THOMAS LEO
Daugther Name: NANCY [CARMEN D'INTINO] AND JANE [BRAD ARNOLD]
Son Name: TOM [DONNA] AND BRYAN [TANYA]
Father Name: PERCY DOWNING
Mother Name: LILLIAN [CARROLL]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, THOMAS LEO
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 24, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-Dec-00
Date Interned: 16-Dec-00
Section: 1
Range: 34
Lot: 35
L/R:
OTHER:
Back