Internment Search

SARAH KEOUGH

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: WILLIAM [BILL],,3496
Daugther Name: LOUISE [TONY]TIERNEY,COLLEEN [GERARD]MACKENZIE,KATHY [COLIN]SPENCER
Son Name: KEVIN, TERRY [DONNA]
Father Name: ALEXANDER CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MARY ANN MORRISON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,WILLIAM [BILL]KEOUGH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 18/11/1913
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24/11/2011
Date Interned: 26/11/2011
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 77
L/R:
OTHER:
Back