Internment Search

JANE KEOUGH

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOSEPH [MARY]
Father Name: PATRICK KEOUGH
Mother Name: JOHANNA [MACEACHERN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/08/1912
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27/02/1999
Date Interned: 02/03/1999
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 16.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back