Internment Search

CATHERINE KYTE

Maiden Name: FRANCES
Spouce Name: PAUL,4354
Daugther Name: SHARON [WALLY] MACKENZIE,KAY [ART]PITTMAN
Son Name: DAVE [JENNIFER]
Father Name: ONUFRY BOSSACK
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE DONOVAN
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,PAUL,CHILDREN,EDWARD,HELEN [PERKY]HYDE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 17, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-Feb-16
Date Interned: 29-Jun-16
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 6.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back