Internment Search

ARTHUR LEBLANC

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: MRS.LEBLANC
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1930
Place Born:
Date Died: 26-Feb-81
Date Interned: 01-Mar-81
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 139
L/R:
OTHER:
Back