Internment Search

MARGARET KOZERA (MACNEIL)

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name: WALTER [BUD]KOZERA
Daugther Name: KELLEY [GARY]GITTIS
Son Name: JOHN [LATE DEBBIE]KOZER
Father Name: JOHN M.[DAN CMACNEIL
Mother Name: MILLIE LAPPIN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 2, 1936
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 17-Jan-14
Date Interned: 22-Jan-14
Section: 4
Range: 113
Lot: 502
L/R:
OTHER:
Back