Internment Search

MARY KOKOCKI

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name: KEN MACNEIL
Daugther Name: SHERRI [CHRIS],JOANIE [ARNOLD BUCKY]
Son Name: BROTHER,FRANK [MICKIE]
Father Name: FRANK KOKOCKI
Mother Name: LENA LEMARCO
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS,CARMEN, JOE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 26, 1949
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Jul-09
Date Interned: 20-Jul-09
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 109.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back