Internment Search

HUGH GILLIS

Maiden Name: ALLAN
Spouce Name: GENEVIEVE [D]
Daugther Name: REGINA,COLLEEN,THERESA [MRS.WILLIAM MAC QUEEN]
Son Name: FRANCIS,CARMAN,JOHN,PETER
Father Name: JOHN GILLIS
Mother Name: MARY [GILLIS]
Pre Deceased: SON REGINALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1902
Place Born: GRAND MIRA
Date Died: 05-Jan-90
Date Interned: 08-Jan-90
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 101
L/R:
OTHER:
Back