Internment Search

JEAN BEATON (PURDY)

Maiden Name: MINNIE
Spouce Name: GERALD 7147
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: ISAAC PURDY
Mother Name: MAUDE JOHNSON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,GERALD BEATON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 19, 1921
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 04-Feb-15
Date Interned: 17-Apr-15
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 4.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back