Internment Search

KATHLEEN FERRAR

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: KENNETH
Daugther Name: SHAUNA [SHAWN], JENNIFER [DANIEL], MELISSA
Son Name: WAYNE
Father Name: BERNARD GALLAWAY
Mother Name: CHRISTINE GALLAWAY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/01/1955
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11/12/2003
Date Interned: 29/05/2004
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 28.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back