Internment Search

JANE KAUFFMAN

Maiden Name: FRANCES
Spouce Name: WILFRED
Daugther Name: GERALDINE [MRS.JOHN FLYNN],NANCY LEY,JUDY [MRS.WINSTON KANE],CONNIE ROSS
Son Name: THOMAS,DAVID
Father Name: THOMAS MURRAY
Mother Name: EMILY [KENNEDY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 05/11/1909
Place Born: PLACENTIA BAY,NFLD.
Date Died: 25/03/1992
Date Interned: 28/03/1992
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 143
L/R:
OTHER:
Back