Internment Search

DIANE CAMERON

Maiden Name: ROSE
Spouce Name: MALCOLM
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1940
Place Born:
Date Died: 22-Mar-85
Date Interned: 25-Mar-85
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 38
L/R:
OTHER:
Back