Internment Search

GENEVIEVE KEOUGH (CAMPBELL)

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name: PIERCE KEOUGH
Daugther Name: SANDRA [MALCIE MACLENNAN],ELIZABETH [DAVE MORRISON]
Son Name: MARK [TANYA]
Father Name: ALEXANDER CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MARY ANN MORRISON
Pre Deceased: BY SON,PAUL 1990
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 25, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21-Feb-10
Date Interned: 24-Feb-10
Section: 4
Range: 133
Lot: 541
L/R:
OTHER:
Back