Internment Search

ALOYSIUS KALBHENN

Maiden Name: PETER
Spouce Name: PAULINE #1943
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOSEF KALEHENN
Mother Name: VERONICA O'HANDLEY
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,PAULINE [MURPHY]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/04/1924
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 13/02/2014
Date Interned: 18/02/2014
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 64
L/R:
OTHER:
Back