Internment Search

ANNIE KEOUGH

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: MRS.KEOUGH
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1924
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 08-Aug-78
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 26
L/R:
OTHER:
Back