Internment Search

PERCIVAL [PERCY] GREEN

Maiden Name: LOUIS
Spouce Name: M. IMOGENE
Daugther Name: JUDITH
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1892
Place Born:
Date Died: 01-Mar-80
Date Interned: 03-Mar-80
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back