Internment Search

JEAN BUTLER (MACPHEE)

Maiden Name: CLARE
Spouce Name: WILLIAM #3783
Daugther Name: FRANCES[ROBERT]MACNEIL,COLEEN [JACK]AIKENS,CLARE[PAUL]MACLEAN,THERESA[STEVEN]COVER,MARGIE[PAUL]MOORE,JEANNIE[ROBERY]YOUNG,KATHLEEN
Son Name: BILL,[ALEXIS MANLEY],JOHN [SUSAN GALLANT]SHAUN [LAURA MACMASTER
Father Name: JAMES MACPHEE
Mother Name: ANNIE MACARTHUR
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,WILLIAM,DAUGHTER,EILEEN,INFANT SON,WILLIAM
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 12, 1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Mar-12
Date Interned: 11-Mar-12
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 141
L/R:
OTHER:
Back