Internment Search

HUGH KENNEDY

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: KATHLEEN [D-#1200]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 21, 1921
Place Born:
Date Died: 07-Feb-82
Date Interned: 11-Feb-82
Section: 1
Range: 43
Lot: 26
L/R:
OTHER:
Back