Internment Search

JAMES KENNEDY

Maiden Name: CARLIN
Spouce Name: CAROLINE [GILLIS]
Daugther Name: JOANNE [KEN], LAURA
Son Name: SHAUN [JULIE]
Father Name: JACK KENNEDY
Mother Name: THERESA NEVILLE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 5, 1931
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Sep-10
Date Interned: 20-Sep-10
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 23.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back